Saturday, June 3, 2017

Bascom Children of Calvin J. Bascom and Jennie Leach Findagrave.com Mount Hope Cemetery Ellis, Ellis, Kansas USA Jennie, Mabel M. and Archie Bascom

Bascom Children of Calvin J. Bascom and Jennie Leach Findagrave.com Findagrave.com Mount Hope Cemetery Ellis, Ellis, Kansas USA Jennie, Mabel M. and Archie Bascom



Alias: Genett
Born: September 14, 1864
Died: October 30, 1881 Ellis, Ellis, Kansas, USA
Parents:  Calvin J. Bascom, Elizabeth Jennie Leach
Findagrave.com 25306764
Age at Death: YRS: 17 MOS:  DYS: 16
Interment: Mount Hope Cemetery, Ellis, Ellis, Kansas, USA

Source:

2.   Mabel M. Bascom
         Born: January 22, 1880 Ellis, Ellis Kansas
Died: February 3, 1897 Ellis, Ellis, Kansas, USA
Parents: Calvin J. Bascom, Elizabeth Jennie Leach 
Findagrave.com 25306740
Age at Death: YRS: 17 MOS: 1 DYS: 2
Interment: Mount Hope Cemetery, Ellis, Ellis, California, USA

Findagrave.com
Source;

3.  Archie Bascom
      Born: December 5, 1882 Ellis, Ellis, Kansas, USA
      Died: February 15, 1883 Ellis, Ellis, Kansas, USA
      Parents: Calvin J. Bascom. Elizabeth Jennie Leach
     Age At Death:  YRS: 0  MOS: 2 DYS: 10
     Findagrave.com 25306795
     Interment: Mount Hope Cemetery, Ellis, Ellis, Kansas, USA

Findagrave.com
Source:



Post a Comment